上午班教职员名表

bullet_140上午班教职员名表bullet_140

BIL Nama Guru 姓名 职位 Jawatan 职位 Jawatan
i En Wong See Lee 黄西利校长 Guru Besar
2 Pn Chee Siew Yeng 朱秀英副校长 PK Pentadbiran
3 Pn Teo Keat Meng 张洁明副校长 PKHEM
4 Pn Yeow Ai Ling 饶艾玲副校长 PK Kokurikulum
5 Yong Ai Lian 杨爱莲 Guru Media SU Pep/Thn 1 /SAS
6 Au Yoke Fong 欧玉风 Guru Disiplin SSDM
7 Aminah Guru Matapelajaran SU Bijak KPBM
8 Ch’ng Meng Hui 庄明辉 Guru Matapelajaran BBM/Pen PSS
9 Chong Siew Foong 张秀凤 Guru Matapelajaran Pameran BM
10 Lee Keat Yee 李吉仪 Guru Matapelajaran SU Sukan/KPBM
11 Lew Lai Ken 刘砾鍹 Guru Matapelajaran SU Koku/KPBM
12 Loo Shuan Li 卢传理 Guru Matapelajaran SU UPSR//KPBM/SU SPPAT
13 Merdiayanti Guru Matapelajaran Ketua Panitia BM/KPBM
14 Ng Li Ling 黄莉玲 Guru Matapelajaran  MBI
15 Ng Wai Kit 黄慧洁 Guru Matapelajaran KPBI
16 Noorhakmar Guru Matapelajaran Kelas Pemulihan BM
17 Nor Ashikin Guru Matapelajaran SU Panitia BI/LBI Thn 5
18 Nurfaiza Guru Matapelajaran LBI Thn 4
19 Ooi Siew Ding 黄绣凌 Guru Matapelajaran SPBT/KPBM
20 Khaw Ying Lin 许瑩琳 Guru Matapelajaran MBI
21 Syahirah Guru Matapelajaran SU Panitia BM/Pen KPBM
22 Vijaya Letchumy Guru Matapelajaran Pameran BM/KPBM
23 Pang Zi Yue 彭子悦 Guru Matapelajaran  Siaraya/GM1M
24 Saidah Guru Pendidikan Islam  Pen KP Pendidikan Islam
25 Ang Lay Hoon 汪丽云 Guru B&K Motivasi Murid/PA/SPSK
26 Ten Sin Fui 邓莘潓 Guru B&K Program Penyayang/PA/SPSK
27 Thin Sew Ying 邓秀英 Guru B&K PPDa/PA/SPSK
28 Chee Yoke Ching 徐玉珍 Guru Kelas 4A  Ketua T4/Pen PSS/KPBM
29 Chan Kum Meng 陈冠铭 Guru Kelas 4B Siaraya/GM1M
30 Kee Chung Xian 纪忠贤 Guru Kelas 4C Siaraya/GM1M/Pen SU Sukan
31 Yong Suet Wai 杨雪微 Guru Kelas 4D SU RBT
32 Teng Siew Wen 陈秀雯 Guru Kelas 4E KP RBT
33 Law Kuan Hoe 罗钧好 Guru Kelas 4F SU Panitia BC/SPBT Thn 5
34 Lam Yueh Ning 蓝悦宁 Guru Kelas 4G Pen Ketua Kelas T4
35 Lee Kim Hoon 李金芬 Guru Kelas 4H KP Kesihatan/G.Disiplin Thn4
36 Tan Ching Yee 陈沁怡 Guru Kelas 4J Pen PSS
37 Hew Oi Choo 丘爱珠 Guru Kelas 4K Pen PSS
38 Yap Kah Peng 叶嘉宾 Guru Kelas 5A SU PJ
39 Yap Ley Har 叶丽霞 Guru Kelas 5B Guru ICT/VLE
40 Low Lee Kiew 刘莉娇 Guru Kelas 5C Guru PSS
41 Chan Kwai Ping 郑桂萍 Guru Kelas 5D KP Sejarah/ G.Disiplin Thn5
42 Loo Sow Lai 罗秀丽 Guru Kelas 5E Ketua Kelas T5/KP PSV/Kitar Semula
43 Teh Pooi Keat 郑培洁 Guru Kelas 5F Guru Data Emis/KP Panitia Muzik
44 Liew Fui Ping 刘怀冰 Guru Kelas 5G SU P. Sejarah/SU Kebajikan Murid
45 Wong Tai Dea 黄黛娣 Guru Kelas 5H SU PM/Pen PSS
46 Sum Siew Ting 沈秀婷 Guru Kelas 5J Pen Ketua Kelas T5/KP PM
47 Tan Mei Gi 陈美琪 Guru Kelas 5K SU HEM/APDM
48 Chong Yee Nyuk 张意玉 Guru Kelas 6A Pen Ketua Kelas T6/SU Sains/ SPBT Thn 6
49 Chang Chee How 曾志豪 Guru Kelas 6B KPTMK/VLE Frog/GM1M
50 Koh Rhu Shi 许茹斯 Guru Kelas 6C KP PJ/SU Segak
51 Teo Lay Eng 张丽茵 Guru Kelas 6D KP BC
52 Lai Ean Fei 赖月芬 Guru Kelas 6E SU PBS/PPSR
53 Khoo Boon Lin 丘文玲 Guru Kelas 6F SU Kurikulum/SU SAPS/G.Disiplin Thn6/SU ithink
54 Chan Kim Foong 甄金风 Guru Kelas 6G SU Latihan Personal
55 Mary Yow 姚美丽 Guru Kelas 6H Pen PSS/SPBT Thn 4
56 Yap Chov Peng 叶翠萍 Guru Kelas 6J KP MT
57 Chong Yoke Kim 钟仪晶 Guru Kelas 6K KP SN/RMT
58 Kiok Yee Leng 郭依苓 Guru Kelas 6L Ketua Kelas T6/SU MT
59 Teh Guat Hong 郑月凤 Cuit Sakit Berpanjangan  1/3/2019提早退休